Sunday, April 19, 2015

Saturday Make - up Meet Results (4/18)

Girls 100m Hurdles
18.49             Kassidy Webb, DHS
19.45             Ashley Harris, DHS
19.99             Vaneta Burnett, DHS
20.30             Courtney Ashmead, DHS
21.08             Casey Conover, DHS
24.00             Ella Palmer, DHS

Boys 110m Hurdles
16.40             Taylor Southwick
17.67             Kelton Johnson
17.77             Tyler Seeley
22.83             Josh Ward
26.67             Mitch Perry

Girls 300m Hurdles
51.44             Kassidy Webb
56.21             Vaneta Burnett
58.51             Casey Conover
58.52             Courtney Ashmead
1:10.24          Ella Palmer

Boys 300m Hurdles
50.13             Josh Ward
51.80             Jake Overfelt
53.86             Elijah Williams, SHS
1:03.29          Mitch Perry

Girls 100m Dash
13.29             Elise Berning
13.78             Kassidy Webb
14.11             Madi Lee
14.31             Rachel Clouse
14.35             Susie Eames
14.60             Vaneta Burnett
14.65             Lauren Baird
14.76             Colleen Mills
15.06             Cami Christenson
15.16             Julia Schraedel
15.49             Casey Conover
15.73             Katelyn Hoskins
15.83             Hannah Gray
17.16             Ella Palmer

Boys 100m Dash
11.64             Jordan Goldsberry
11.84             Taylor Southwick
12.13             Brigham Valentine
12.21             Joe “The Pro” Eads
12.25             Chandler Perry
12.33             Trystan Godfrey
12.37             Jason Barker
12.47             Dillon
12.51             Mikey Nash
12.56             Tyler Reich
12.60             Tyson Carstensen, SHS
12.64             Josh Gardener
12.86             Carter Hardy
12.92             Tyler Jensen
13.12             Chase Elsberry
13.14             Josh Ward
13.22             Jake Overfelt
13.25             Taylor Riding, SHS
13.46             Micheal Wyler          
13.58             Tavin Wise, SHS
14.55             Mitch Perry
14.92             Josh Wabel, SHS
15.53             Emerson Harden

Girls 200m Dash
26.90             Melanie Sullivan
26.92             Elise Berning
27.45             Taya Tobler, SHS
28.09             Keslee Stephenson
28.45             Susie Eames
28.72             Rachel Clouse
28.92             Sydney Larson
29.24             Madi Lee
29.47             Rylee Riggs
30.24             Melissa Law
30.68             Julia Schraedel
31.12             Isabella Nosler
31.50             Vaneta Burnett
31.71             Cami Christenson
32.07             Sarah Barnett
32.35             Lauren Baird
33.76             Maddie Meyer
34.14             Emily Berry
34.49             McKinlee Dimond
34.60             Hannah Gray
35.43             Colleen Mills

Boys 200m Dash
23.78             Luis Merida, DHS
23.88             Matt Beecher, DHS
24.14             Evyn Conrad, DHS
25.17             Treston Cullimore, SHS
25.24             Josh Gardner, DHS
25.28             Chandler Perry, DHS
25.82             Trystan Godfrey, DHS
25.84             Joey Giles, DHS
25.87             Mikey Nash, DHS
26.36             Drew Sumsion, DHS
27.58             Dahson Ayave, SHS
28.13             Micheal Wyler, DHS
29.00             Taylor Riding, SHS
31.36             Mitch Perry, DHS
31.45             Tyler Reich, DHS
32.93             Emerson Harden, DHS

Girls 400m Dash
1:05.03          Rachel Clouse
1:05.62          Anna Ferrell
1:06.02          Elly Ferguson
1:07.10          Emily Robinson
1:17.84          Nicole Wood

Boys 400m Dash
55.11             Chandler Perry
55.36             Josh Gardner
55.47             Luis Merida
57.22             Joey Giles
59.40             Drew Sumsion
59.60             Trystan Godfrey
59.76             Adam Aposhian
1:00.10          Karson Hugie
1:01.39          Chase Elsberry
1:02.29          Micheal Wyler
1:03.12          Landon Wheeler
1:09.59          Josh Ward
1:10.89          Mitch Perry

Girls 800m
2:32.54          Emmaline Huntzinger
2:43.37          Anne Hawkins
2:48.00          Emma Call
2:50.50          Malaree Wood
2:53.51          Taylor Davis
2:53.52          Paige Beus
3:12.35          Maddie Meyer

Boys 800m
2:08.32          Jackson Rayl
2:09.50          Lance Thornton
2:09.72          Ethan Anderson, OHS
2:13.76          Daniel Harris
2:16.65          Brigham Halverson
2:17.46          Devin Jaster
2:20.20          Jared Winkelman
2:24.93          Jace Callor
2:29.30          Nick Williams
2:35.80          Tavin Wiese, SHS
2:35.99          David Michelsen
2:36.62          Landon Wheeler
2:38.98          Mitch Perry
2:44.83          Tanner Bilton
2:56.67          Carson Hugie

Girls 1600m
5:51.16          Sydnee Rayl
6:03.35          Anne Hawkins
6:04.72          Emma Call
6:20.10          Taylor Davis
6:32.01          Nicole Wood
8:06.68          Emily Berry

Boys 1600m
4:46.02          Brigham Halverson
4:46.53          Josh C
4:48.23          Daniel Harris
4:49.67          Adam Aposhian
4:49.97          Devin Jaster
4:53.73          Matt Ward
5:00.60          Josh Peters
5:00:70          Lance Ford 
5:04.16          Josh Wilkinson
5:09.63          Kaleb Stinger
5:10.22          Nate Hales
5:11.44          Jace Callor  
5:21.59          Branson Petty
5:21.60          Ammon Taylor
5:24.68          Nick Williams
5:28.61          Jared Winkelman
5:34.50          Karson Hugie
5:37.53          Wheeler
5:38.21          Jake Miller
5:46.70          Tanner Bilton
5:49.96          Austin Ivie
5:56.18          Parker DeBry
5:57.03          Cody Saunders
6:02.78          Tavin Wiese, SHS
6:13.29          Kendric Young
6:14.95          Mitch Perry
6:15.45          Josh Ward
8:13.01          Jesse Hunt

Boys 3200m
10:42.27       Solomon Twitchell, DHS
10:52.04       Brigham Halverson, DHS
10:52.65       Nate Hales, DHS
11:21.37       Devin Jaster, DHS
12:33.35       Daniel Harris, DHS
12:51.53       Brandon Peters, DHS
12:51.66       Mitch Perry, DHS
12:54.12       Nick Williams, DHS

Girls 3200m
13:15.18       Rachel  Johnson, DHS
14:24.73       Ally Smith, DHS
14:45.95       Amber Berry, DHS

Girls Discus
98’09             Emma Calder, DHS
82’04             Kenzie Sagers, DHS
73’09             Shannon Fowers, DHS

Boys Discus
147’00           Cade White, SHS
98’05             Avery Brown, DHS

Girls Javelin
106’05           Alicia Stucki, DHS
86’07             Anna Ferrell, DHS
85’09             Elly Ferguson, DHS
81’03             Katelyn Hoskins, DHS
72’01             Corra Smith, DHS
59’11             Emma Calder, DHS
56’04             Chenelle Womack, DHS
54’06             Courtney Eames, DHS
53’05             Sarah Barnett, DHS
53’00             Kayla Tuttle, DHS
50’08             Maddy Meyers, DHS
49’03             Melanie Sullivan, DHS
40’07             Elise Berning, DHS

Boys Javelin
125’00           Jaron Erickson, DHS
116’05           Caden White, SHS
114’11           Elijah Williams, SHS
112’01           Carrick White, SHS
112’00           Judd Barber, DHS
111’08           Logan Baird, DHS
107’10           McGyver Clark, DHS
101’09           Palmer Flood, DHS
101’00           Matt Beecher, DHS
98’08             Anthony Berger, DHS
97’08             Davis Groll, DHS
96’06             Luis Merida, DHS
93’00             Dillon Elsberry, DHS
75’00             Caleb Neville, DHS
70’06             Jordan Goldsberry, DHS
69’05             Cameron Morris, DHS
66’07             Trey Davis, DHS

Girls Shot Put
28’08.50       Morgan Whitney, DHS
18’06.00       Colleen Mills, DHS
23’07.00       Madie Meyer, DHS
22’11.00       Elise Berning, DHS
23’10.00       Shannon Fowers, DHS
26’00.00       Alicia Stucki, DHS
17’03.00       Paige Beus, DHS
22’03.00       Abby Pound, DHS
22’03.00       Melanie Sullivan, DHS
27’00.00       Emma Calder, DHS

Boys Shot Put
40’11.00       Caden White, SHS
37’10.00       Carrick White, SHS
36’06.00       Palmer Flood, DHS
34’09.00       Avery Brown, DHS
32’07.00       Jaron Erickson, DHS
27’03.00       Caleb Neville, DHS
25’04.00       Parker Debry, DHS

Girls High Jump
5’02                Emily Smith, SHS
4’10                Rylee Riggs, DHS
4’10                Nikki Hemsley, DHS
4’10                Ashley Harris, DHS
4’10                Alicia Stucki, DHS
4’08                Taya Tobler, SHS
4’04                Melissa Law, DHS
NH                  Whitney Cox, DHS
NH                  Johanna Nilsson, DHS
NH                  Blaire Arnold, DHS

Boys High Jump
5’10                Logan Baird, DHS
5’06                Chase Jensen, DHS
5’04                Taylor Southwick, DHS
5’02                Cache Arbon, DHS
5’02                Carder Hardy, DHS
5’04                Jaron Erickson, DHS
5’06                Palmer Flood, DHS

Girls Long Jump
15’08.25       Emma Calder, DHS
15’00.25       Taya Tobler, SHS
14’10.00       Ashley Taylor, DHS
14’04.00       Sydney Larsen, DHS
14’02.50       Riley Riggs, DHS
13’11.00       Kassidy Webb, DHS
13’06.25       Nikki Hemsley, DHS
12’04.00       Colleen Mills, DHS
9’11.00          Hannah Gray, DHS

Boys Long Jump
18’03.00       Matt Calvin, DHS
17’10.00       Tyler Jensen, DHS
17’06.50       Dawson Arave, SHS
17’04.25       Carter Hardy, DHS
17’03.50       Cache Arbon, DHS
16’11.25       Luis Merids, DHS
16’07.50       Jake Overfelt, DHS
15’09.00       Taylor Riding, SHS
15’08.00       Caleb Stinger, DHS
14’04.75       Parker Debry, DHS
14’01.50       Josh Wabel, SHS
13’04.50       Branson Petty, DHS
13’02.50       Tanner Bilton, DHS
12’09.50       Tyson Cartinson, SHS
12’04.25       Mikey Savage, DHS
12’03.00       Jake Miller, DHS
10’11.00       Austin Ivie, DHS

10’00.25       Michael Wyler, DHS

No comments: