Thursday, March 25, 2010

2010 Boys Super Meet

POLE VAULT
1. 13'08 # Devin Dorieous, Bingham
2. 13'08 # Jeff Diamond, Fremont
3. 13'02 # Dillon Robinson, Bingham
4. 13'02 # Gabe Betancourt, Davis
5. 12'00 Chase Broderick, Weber
6. 12'00 Ethan Hunsaker, Davis
7. 12'00 Conner Edmiston, Alta
8. 11'06 Josh Powers, Bingham
11'06 Keigunn Kunz, Davis
11'00 Nate Lym, Davis
11'00 Joe White, Davis
11'00 Curtis Parker, Alta
10'00 Dane Kelly, Evanston
10'00 Dallin Dragon, Viewmont
10'00 Skylar Davis, Bingham
9'06 Alex VanOene, Davis
9'00 Steve Morrell, Viewmont
9'00 Jake Zaugg, Syracuse
9'00 Matt Hilton, Viewmont
9'00 Kyle Arigot, Syracuse
9'00 Daniel Patterson, Bingham
9'00 Jon Barker, Davis
9'00 Bryant Dixon, Viewmont
NH Trevor Anderson, Bingham
NH Tanden Abplanalp, Bingham
NH Spencer Hadlock, Viewmont
NH Matt Barker, Davis
NH P.J. Morris, Bingham
NH Tanner Phillips, Viewmont
NH Garret Smith, Evanston
NH Zack Wattson, Syracuse
NH Drew Beard, Davis
NH Mitch Owen, Davis
NH Curtis Harley, Fremont
NH Jeff Duggar, Davis
NH Dallas Singley, Viewmont

HIGH JUMP
1. 6'04 # Conrad Daley, Davis
2. 6'02 # Dalton Facer, Davis
3. 6'02 # Dallin Findlay, Bingham
3. 6'02 # Josh Hawkes, Bountiful
5. 6'00 Alec Pectol, Davis
6. 5'10 Jaz Johnstun, Fremont
6. 5'10 Travis Stringham, Fremont
8. 5'10 Marcus Daley, Davis
5'08 Gavin Fowler, Davis
5'08 Kyler Sprague, Davis
5'08 Miles Peterson, Syracuse
5'08 Kevin Myers, Syracuse
5'08 Kevin Cutolo, Bingham
5'08 Kyle Bass, Davis
5'06 Karl Folland, Bountiful
5'06 Jamison Nielson, Syracuse
5'06 Nick Winegar, Syracuse
5'06 Tyler Phelps, Syracuse
5'06 Greg Skedros, Bountiful
5'06 Trevan Murdock, Weber
5'06 John Bills, Viewmont
NH Jordan Jensen, Bountiful
NH Adam Henrie, Bountiful
NH Spencer Schmid, Bountiful
NH Stefan Kurzius, Syracuse
NH Josh Feigleson, Davis
NH Braylen Strain, Bountiful
NH Adam Worthington, Bingham

LONG JUMP
1. 20'08.50 Zach Liston, Alta
2. 20'03.75 Justin Buttars, Fremont
3. 20'01.50 Tyson Bullock, Davis
4. 19'08.00 Logan Leavitt, Fremont
5. 19'04.00 Taylor Eynng, Alta
6. 19'03.50 Grant Lindeman, Bingham
7. 18'09.25 Kyle Pawlowski, Bountiful
8. 18'09.00 Niko Gagon, Alta
18'07.00 Zack Ormond, Alta
18'06.50 Joshua Hawkes, Bountiful
18'04.00 Jjovan London, Alta
18'03.50 Jaz Johnstun, Fremont
18'03.00 Mark Christiansen, Davis
18'02.50 Coleton Dame, Weber
18'02.25 Jordan Urrutia, Alta
18'02.00 Brandon Farnsworth, Davis
18'00.00 Miles Peterson, Syracuse
17'11.50 Andrew Steinicke, Davis
17'11.00 Jadryn Ownbey, Viewmont
17'10.75 Matt Hilton, Viewmont
17'09.50 Braden Waiters
17'07.25 Bridger Parkin, Davis
17'03.00 Travis Srringham, Fremont
17'00.00 Nathan Stuart, Taylorsville
16'10.75 Dylan Harrison, Bingham
16'10.50 Jordan Sorenson, Weber
16'09.00 Jordan Jensen, Bountiful
16'04.25 Kyle Christensen
NM Eric Williams, Viewmont
NM Braylan Strain, Bountiful
NM Preston Price, Syracuse
NM Greg Skedros, Bountiful
NM Marcus Svensson, Viewmont
NM Tyler Phelps, Syracuse
NM Matthew Dustaon, Syracuse
NM McKinley Corey, Remont
NM Tyler Huffaker, Viewmont
NM Tyler Huffaker, Viewmont
NM Kevin Myers, Syracuse
NM Nick Zerafa, Weber
NM Spencer Welch, Viewmont
NM Mack Jenkins, Weber
NM Manny Griffiths, Bountiful
NM Adam Henrie, Bountiful
NM Jake Reeves, Viewmont

DISCUS
1. 166'01 # Ben Johnson, Fremont
2. 156'06 # Skyller Whitney, Northridge
3. 154'02 # Aaron Hill, Syracuse
4. 139'06 Tyler Andreas, Evanston
5. 133'02 Alex Swapp, Davis
6. 128'09 Mark Lindstrom, Davis
7. 127'05 Nate Elmer, Weber
8. 127'03 Kelten Thomas, Fremont
126'10 Jason Schmidt, Weber
120'00 Derek Gann, Syracuse
119'02 Isiah Mauga, Taylorsville
119'01 Ben Lemon, Bountiful
114'05 Jordan Cash, Fremont
113'02 Brandon Jolliffe, Syracuse
111'09 Tyler Seeley, Davis
111'08 Hunter Naisbitt, Syracuse
111'07 Zach Cottrell, Davis
106'07 Jordan Peterson, Syracuse
106'01 Garrett Vondrus, Weber
104'02 Jacob Loveland, Fremont
103'09 Dillon Edelen,Taylorsville
103'08 Thomas Hamilton, Bountiful
103'08 Mitch Spjut, Davis
102'07 Ryan Willson, Taylorsville
100'06 Zach Gibson, Fremont
100'04 Landon Simonsen, Davis
96'07 Josh Parsons, Weber
95'05 Nate Harrison, Bingham
94'02 Miles Flake, Davis
93'03 Jared Gough, Fremont
93'00 Bryant Dixon, Viewmont
91'10 Grant Aaron, Evanston
91'06 Spencer Rudolph, Davis
91'06 Spencer Hull, Syracuse
90'10 Wade Rasmussen, Syracues
90'10 Bradly Sherman, Syracuse
34'02 Daniel Wahlquist, Weber
19'09 Nate Parkinson, Weber
NM James Tomsik, Bountiful
NM Landon Cook, Davis
NM Ross Adam Pett, Bountiful
NM Vaughn Toone, Fremont
NM Rambo Hamilton, Bountiful
NM Jaydan Sawyer, Syracuse
NM Nathen Willis, Taylorsville
NM Derek Stephens, Bingham
NM Ben Park, Bingham
NM Wyatt Frasier, Bountiful
NM Daniel Machado, Bountiful
NM Reece Bown, Evanston
NM Alex Morgan, Alta
NM Braedon Holbrook, Syracuse
NM Bridger Parkin, Davis
NM Joe Genereux

SHOT PUT
1. 48’10.75 # Hunter Naisbitt, Syracuse
2. 48’10.00 # Aaron Hill, Syracuse
3. 45’11.00 Mark Lindstrom, Davis
4. 44’11.00 Isaiah Mauga, Taylorsville
5. 44’09.50 Alex Swapp, Davis
6. 44’09.00 Ben Johnson, Fremont
7. 44’06.50 Skyller Whitney, Northridge
8. 43’11.25 Tyler Andrus, Evanston
43’07.25 Ben Lemon, Bountiful
41’11.75 Landon Simonsen, Davis
41’01.25 Nate Elmer, Weber
40’04.00 Tyler Seeley, Davis
40’02.50 Jeff Barclay, Tyalorsville
39’10.00 Ryan Wilson, Taylorsville
38’11.25 Miles Flake, Davis
38’08.50 J.R. Nemelka, Viewmont
38’02.00 Joel Saupe, Viewmont
37’00.50 Zach Grisby, Syracuse
37’00.00 Evan Ross, Fremont
37.05.50 Brandon Jolliffe, Syracuse
36’10.75 Kyle Polaski, Bount.
36’08.50 Cody Black Taylorsville
36’07.50 Spencer Rudolf, Davis
36’00.00 Beau Bracken, Davis
35’11.50 Kelfen Thomas, Fremont
35’11.25 Thomas Hamilton, Bont.
35’09.50 Reece Bowen, Evanston
35’08.50 Jordan Peterson, Syracuse
35’03.50 Spencer Holl, Syracuse
34’08.50 Jordan Cash, Fremont
11’04.75 Daniel Walhquist, Weber
7’06.50 Nate Parkinson, Weber
NM Dillian Wright, Viewmont
NM Zack Gibson, Fremont
NM Joe Genereox, Syracuse
NM Brad Sherman, Syracuse
NM Tyson Stranton, Viewmont
NM Braedon Holbrook, Syracuse
NM Bryan Tew, Viewmont
NM Joe Jessop, Davis
NM Zach Cottrell, Davis
NM Alex Morgan, Alta
NM Bryant Dickson, Viewmont
NM Jaydon Sawyer, Syracuse
NM Garhew Vandrus, Weber
NM Grant Aaron, Evanston
NM Alberto Jacobo, Weber
NM Rambo Jr. Hamilton, Bountiful
NM Adam Monty Pett, Bountiful
NM Frodo Baggins, Bountiful
NM Bilbo Tomsik, Bountiful
NM Ben Park, Bingham
NM Derek Stephens, Bingham
NM Nathan Willis, Taylorsville
NM Josh Parsons, Weber
NM Dallin Holley, Fremont

JAVELIN
1. 164’00 # Skyler Whitney, Northridge
2. 157’06 # Tanner Russel, Syracuse
3. 148’05 Jason Schmidt, Weber
4. 147’11 Spencer Betker, Davis
5. 143’10 Ryan Jensen, Alta
6. 143’10 Tylor Eyring, Alta
7. 142’11 Greg Schedros, Bountiful
8. 141’07 Dillon Edelen, Taylorsville
137’10 Dylan Cadwell, Syracuse
133’09 J.R. Nemeilka, Viewmont
132’11 Cash Hancock, Fremont
130’03 Derek Gann, Syracuse
129’04 Cody Black, Taylorsville
128’00 Robert Moran, Bingham
127’04 Evan Folland, Bountiful
121’06 Karl Folland, Bountiful
119’07 Alex Swapp, Davis
117’01 Alec Pectol, Davis
116’09 Cameron England, Viewmont
114’11 Houston Merrill, Davis
112’10 Tyrell Yardley, Syracuse
112’08 Tyler Huffaker, Viewmont
111’02 Taylor Heckenliable, T-ville
110’11 Nate Willis, Taylorsville
108’06 Brandon Jilliffe, Syracuse
104’00 Nate Tipton, Syracuse
103’11 Bridger Parkin, Davis
103’03 Eric Williams, Viewmont
101’01 David Steed, Davis
NM Spencer Rudolph, Davis
NM Josh Flores
NM Andrew Ringler, Syracuse
NM Garrett Sanders, Bingham
NM Davin Christensen, Davis
NM Derek Nichols, Davis
NM Mccade Tracy, Viewmont
NM Mitch Spjut, Davis
NM Daniel Wiseman, Viewmont
NM Kevin Roarie, Syracuse
NM Marcus Svensson, Viewmont
NM Dillan Wright, Viewmont
NM Thomas Hamilton, Bountiful

110m HURDLES
1. 15.33 # Brock Morley, Carbon
2. 15.63 Dalton Facer, Davis
3. 15.74 Kyler Sprague, Davis
4. 15.89 Chris Jackson, Syracuse
5. 16.41 Alec Pectol, Davis
6. 16.63 Junior Nemeika, Viewmont
7. 16.94 PJ Patterson, Weber
8. 16.95 JJ Morley, Carbon
17.10 Adam Worthington, Bingham
17.23 Justin Buttars, Fremont
17.44 Jamison Nelson, Syracuse
17.59 Ryan Jensen, Alta
17.83 Keaton Briggs, Weber
17.99 Ben Forsyth, Bountiful
18.20 Aaron Richardson, Bingham
18.39 Paul Langi, Bingham
18.49 Jordan Katttlman, Davis
18.68 Gavin Fowler, Davis
18.91 Ryan Gross, Weber
18.96 Jacob Reid, Davis
18.99 Michael Welch, Weber
19.25 Juston Lebaron, Davis
19.62 Erik Martinez, Taylor
19.70 Dylan Briggs, Bountiful
19.86 Kyle Christensen, Weber
19.97 Josh Winslow, Davis
20.07 James Barnes, Davis
20.39 Garrett Vondrus, Weber
21.05 Matt Mathias, Davis
21.17 Ryen Pope, Bountiful
22.09 Brennon Flitton, Davis
22.17 Taylor Nielson, Bountiful
DQ Braden Waiters, Viemont

300m HURDLES
1. 39.86 # Brock Morley, Carbon
2. 40.45 # Kyler Sprague, Davis
3. 42.55 JJ Morley, Carbon
4. 42.91 Ben Forsyth, Bountiful
5. 42.92 Dalton Facer, Davis
6. 43.42 Paul Langi, Bingham
7. 43.44 PJ Patterson, Weber
8. 43.64 Shane Russell, Syracuse
44.23 Adam Wirthington, Bingham
44.39 Alec Pectol, Davis
44.96 Gavin Fowler, Davis
45.13 Devin McGarry, Brighton
45.17 Chris Jackson, Syracuse
45.59 Jameson Nielson, Syracuse
45.70 Jacob Reid, Davis
46.03 Keaton Briggs, Weber
46.15 Ryan Jensen, Alta
46.96 Skylar Clark, Weber
47.02 Taylor Russell, Syracuse
47.23 Aaron Richardson, Bingham
47.29 Jacob Bruderer, Viewmont
47.54 Juston Lebaron, Davis
47.85 Adam Seelos, Davis
48.19 Jordan Kattelman, Davis
48.54 Michael Welch, Weber
48.61 Josh Winslow, Davis
48.74 James Barnes, Davis
48.99 Tanner Jolliffe, Syracuse
49.00 Dylan Briggs, Bountiful
49.04 Spencer Jewett, Davis
49.08 Gibby Eiden, Syracuse
50.68 Taylor Neilson, Bountiflu
50.96 Spencer Hadlock, Viewmont
51.43 Sam Ward, Davis
51.93 Russ Whitaker, Evanston
53.84 Brennon Flitton, Davis
54.81 Kevin Rorie, Syracuse

100 DASH
1. 11.50 Mario Harper, Bountiful
2. 11.51 Tanner Hinds, Davis
3. 11.59 Zach Andrews, Bountiful
4. 11.66 Zach Liston, Alta
5. 11.77 Blake Fotheringham, T-ville
6. 11.84 Taylor Eyring, Alta
7. 11.89 Troy Hinds, Davis
8. 11.91 Kevin Cutolo, Bingham
11.92 Niko Gagon, Alta
11.95 Travis McRae, Bingham
11.97 Robert Moran, Bingham
12.01 Dok Winegar, Bingham
12.01 Kyler Flake, Bingham
12.01 Rhett Sandlin, Alta
12.02 Tucker Bloomfield, Viewmont
12.06 Dillan Salazar, Bountiful
12.09 Jovan London, Alta
12.10 Jayden Peterson, Syracuse
12.11 Taylor Russell, Syracuse
12.15 Alex Vanderloo, Syracues
12.19 Jeff Diamond, Fremont
12.21 Brayden Payne, Alta
12.22 Ryan Gross, Weber
12.23 Matt Parrish, Bountiful
12.24 Jordan Urrutia, Alta
12.27 Carson Morby, Weber
12.27 Brandon Farnsworth, Davis
12.28 Zach Ormond, Alta
12.29 Jason Reed, Weber
12.30 Logan Siguenza, Davis
12.34 Nate Stone, Taylorsville
12.36 Nathan Stuart, Taylorsville
12.37 Sammy Dao, Taylorsville
12.38 Joe Gibson, Davis
12.41 Devin Payne, Alta
12.43 Hunter Dimmick, Syracuse
12.43 Mason Schlange, Weber
12.44 Trent Beauxis, Evanston
12.45 John Barker, Davis
12.45 CJ Bartelson, Davis
12.46 Braxton Lucero, Syracuse
12.46 Jonah Lewis, Syracuse
12.46 Jordryn Ownby, Viewmont
12.47 Jantz Arbon, Weber
12.48 Andrew Duncan, Davis
12.48 Stephen Carter, Bingham
12.52 Grant Lindeman, Bingham
12.55 Tyler Jacobsen, Syracuse
12.56 Kyle Green, Davis
12.58 Tyler Green, Bountiful
12.59 Matthew Bunston, Syracuse
12.61 Keaton Evans, Evanston
12.67 Trevan Murdock, Weber
12.68 Michael Dearing, Fremont
12.70 Matt Barker, Davis
12.71 Steven Spencer, Viewmont
12.72 Garrett Smith, Evanston
12.74 Bryce Petersen, Weber
12.74 Gibby Eldem, Syracuse
12.77 Jake Packer, Fremont
12.79 Dylan Sanders, Fremont
12.81 Karter Chishom, Davis
12.82 Spencer Schmidt, Bountiful
12.84 Dane Kelly, Evanston
12.84 Marques Adams, Syracuse
12.85 Holden Grandstaff, Viewmont
12.92 Devin Danlelian, Syracuse
12.94 Brennen Castillo, Davis
12.95 Keaton Newbold, Bountiful
12.98 Tanner Jolliffe, Syracuse
13.00 Josh Wood, Syracuse
13.04 Jake Reeves, Viewmont
13.11 Alvaro Torena, Syracues
13.13 Conner Edgar, Bountiful
13.14 Tyson Williams, Syracuse
13.14 Tyson Greenwood, Syracuse
13.24 Brock McGibbon, Syracuse
13.33 Dakota Charlesworth, Fremont
13.33 Rylee Gautavai, Bountiful
13.38 Cameron Jaster, Viewmont
13.42 Trevor Davis, Syracuse
13.62 Sam Grange, Fremont
13.82 Jadon Smith, Viewmont
13.90 Reiss Whitaker, Evanston
13.99 Jordan Harper, Fremont
14.05 Dillon Sandburg, Syracuse
14.11 Ben Calder, Bountiful
14.25 Ryder Moore, Bountiful
14.32 Russell Haltli, Weber
14.38 Pagro Auiles, Syracuse
14.42 Ty Miller, Viewmont
14.59 Greg Marchant, Syracuse
14.83 Nick Ferney, Weber
15.28 Bryson Oakley, Fremont

200m DASH
1. 22.94 Tanner Hinds, Davis
2. 23.11 Blake Fotheringham, T-ville
3. 23.17 Ben Keaton, Davis
4. 23.64 Tyler Siddoway, Syracuse
5. 23.66 Travis McRae, Bingham
6. 23.70 Tucker Bloomfield, Viewmont
7. 23.81 Tyson Bullock, Davis
8. 24.28 Chris Jackson, Syracuse
24.29 Andrew Duncan, Davis
24.42 Carson Morby, Weber
24.67 Logan Edmunds, Viewmont
24.67 Chase Cannon, Weber
24.72 Jayden Petterson, Syracuse
24.80 Kyler Flake, Bingham
24.81 Devin Payne, Alta
24.84 Alex Vanderloo, Syracuse
24.86 Preston Healy, Weber
24.87 Jovan London, Alta
24.88 Carson Hawkes, Bountiful
24.91 Brandon Farnsworth, Davis
25.06 Jason Reed, Weber
25.17 Keaton Evans, Evanston
25.18 Ryan Gross, Weber
25.19 Sammy Dao, Taylorsville
25.20 Stephen Carter, Bingham
25.20 Trent Beauxis, Evanston
25.21 Nate Stone, Taylorsville
25.26 Tyler Green, Bountiful
25.34 Tyler Jacombsen, Syracuse
25.51 Dylan Briggs, Bountiful
25.53 Karter Chisholm, Davis
25.54 Garrett Vondrus, Weber
25.57 Drew Ouderkirk, Weber
25.61 Mark Scanlan, Bingham
25.66 Braxton Lucero, Syracuse
25.71 Marcus Adams, Syracuse
25.84 Louis Gibbson, Davis
25.85 Bryce Petersen, Weber
26.16 Garrett Smith, Evanston
26.30 Austin Marse, Weber
26.34 Josh Wood, Syracuse
26.47 Alvaro Torena, Syracuse
26.47 Joseph McKay, Davis
26.51 Dane Garrett, Evanston
26.61 Spencer Schmidt, Bountifu
26.80 Michael Welch, Weber
26.89 Dakota Charlesworth, Fremont
26.94 Keaton Neubolt, Bountiful
26.96 Brennen Castillo, Davis
27.26 Tyson Greenwood, Syracuse
27.28 Trever Davis, Syracuse
27.80 Rylee Gautavai, Bountiful
28.08 Tyson Williams, Syracuse
28.11 John Bills, Viewmont
28.17 Ben Calder, Bountiful
28.22 Sam Grange, Fremont
29.41 Russ Whitaker, Evanston
29.49 Ryker Moore, Bountiful
30.02 Nick Ferney, Weber
30.50 Dyllon Sandburg

400m DASH
1. 50.71 Tyler Siddoway, Syracuse
2. 51.41 Cris Brown, Syracuse
3. 53.81 Matt Hunt, Fremont
4. 54.01 Ryan Noser, Weber
5. 54.07 Brian Higgins, Bingham
6. 54.33 Jake Kershislk, Alta
7. 54.74 Skylar Burningham, Alta
8. 54.98 Eric Kouacs, Bountiful
55.33 Ryan Rogers, Viewmont
55.64 Carson Harkes, Bountiful
55.96 Chase Cannon, Weber
56.13 Alex Vanderloo, Syracuse
56.34 Brian Larsen, Bingham
56.43 Stuart Nelson, Taylorsville
56.64 Greg Tanner, Davis
57.09 Tom Seipel, Taylorsville
57.37 Joseph McKay, Davis
57.68 Alvaro Torena, Syracuse
57.80 ??, Syracuse
57.86 Grey West, Weber
59.10 Jason Jungerman, Bingham
59.61 Josh Nood, Syracuse
59.68 Jeremy Pope, Weber
59.79 Matthew Duston, Syracuse
1:00.23 Konnor Grimshaw, Bingham
1:00.95 Bryan Frandsen, Bingham
1:01.31 Paul Zuniga, Weber
1:02.22 Matt Hill, Bountiful
1:03.00 Carlton Nielsen, Bingham
1:03.44 Russell Haltli, Weber
1:07.19 Dillon Sandberg, Syracuse

800m RUN
1. 1:58.08 # Jake Rossmango, Syracuse
2. 1:59.79 Preston Williams, Syracuse
3. 2:01.25 Brad Nye, Davis
4. 2:02.62 Ben Poulson, Davis
5. 2:05.94 Caleb Clark, Bingham
6. 2:07.33 Nicholas Fisher, Taylorsville
7. 2:07.48 Alex Sorensen, Evanston
8. 2:08.13 Tyrell Pearce, Syracuse
2:08.25 Mike Arnold, Davis
2:08.46 Jaxon Hansen, Syracuse
2:09.03 Garrett Jones, Alta
2:09.51 Austin Allred, Davis
2:10.93 Zachary Jenkins, Weber
2:10.94 Ryan Fuller, Alta
2:11.16 Austin Smith, Bingham
2:11.31 Taylor Townsend, Viewmont
2:12.13 Kaden Gilchrist, Davis
2:13.28 Rob Dunn, Bountiful
2:14.57 Jameson Osmond, Bingham
2:16.46 Zack Spender, Fremont
2:16.60 Joshua Gardner, Bingham
2:17.27 Jonathan Burnett, Taylorsville
2:17.80 Sam Barrus, Bingham
2:18.30 Curtis Hartley, Fremont
2:18.63 Kohle Perkes, Bountiful
2:18.70 Skyler Sorensen, Alta
2:18.74 Woody Smith, Bingham
2:19.10 Austin Pyler, Weber
2:19.45 Ashton Sparrow, Fremont
2:19.60 Luis Martinez, Taylorsville
2:21.12 Thelan Purin, Weber
2:22.59 Dylan Rossmango, Syracuse
2:22.90 Erich Olschewski, Bingham
2:24.02 Mike Bishop, Alta
2:24.49 Tyler Fullmer, Bingham
2:24.92 Ryan Curse Vause, Fremont
2:26.09 Joe Pali, Fremont
2:27.68 Jared Cardinal, Bountiful
2:28.53 Stephen Baker, Weber
2:29.28 Bradley Johnson, Bountiful
2:29.46 Jacob Jones, Fremont
2:30.61 Aaron Bartolic, Evanston
2:31.30 Michael Mackliet, Viewmont
2:44.39 Justin Hugie, Viewmont
2:47.55 Jake Collier, Fremont

1600m RUN
1. 4:25.67 # Austin Costley, Syracuse
2. 4:28.67 Jake Rossmango, Syracuse
3. 4:31.02 Brad Nye, Davis
4. 4:32.76 Austin Neuner, Davis
5. 4:35.49 Joe White, Davis
6. 4:36.76 Alex Sorensen, Evanston
7. 4:36.86 Caleb Clark, Bingham
8. 4:38.50 Logan Petty, Davis
4:39.50 Parker Evans, Bountiful
4:40.76 Michael King, Davis
4:42.43 Cubby Taylor, Bountiful
4:42.78 Dustin Randall, Weber
4:42.79 Brian Alfaro, Davis
4:45.49 Garrett Jones, Alta
4:46.45 Ryan Fuller, Alta
4:46.74 Jason Thomas, Davis
4:48.91 Jared Brewer, Taylorsville
4:49.49 Matt Swanson, Davis
4:50.47 Jordan Goodman, Fremont
4:50.77 Matt Munns, Davis
4:50.96 Kevin Martin, Viewmont
4:50.96 Jeremy Troff, Bingham
4:50.97 Zachary Jenkins, Weber
4:51.96 Logan Wood, Davis
4:54.05 Nate Lee, Davis
4:54.80 Jacob Zander, Binham
4:54.85 Spencer Jones, Davis
4:54.98 Jake Robinson, Weber
4:55.56 Adam Seelos, Davis
4:55.91 Adam Mathias, Davis
4:56.25 Zach Schofield, Davis
4:57.18 Matt Clough, Syracuse
4:57.36 James Stenquist, Davis
4:58.70 Ben Palmer, Weber
4:59.93 Brandon Clark, Bingham
5:02.10 Ben Martin, Taylorsville
5:02.70 Woody Smith, Bingham
5:02.84 Nicholas Fisher, Taylorsville
5:04.84 Brandon Yardley, Syracuse
5:04.92 Tyler Newey, Weber
5:05.09 Joshua Gardner, Bingham
5:06.39 Cody Johnson, Fremont
5:06.69 Alec Unker, Bingham
5:06.74 Kyle Kelly, Syracuse
5:06.77 Jacob Price, Davis
5:07.44 Cade Cloward, Davis
5:09.08 Chance Kidd, Alta
5:09.36 Ty Bodily, Fremont
5:11.96 Steven Wilcox, Syracuse
5:14.39 Seth Hilton, Weber
5:15.60 Curtis Knight, Davis
5:16.25 Austin Kelley, Davis
5:16.70 Mike Bishop, Alta
5:16.81 Landon Wallace, Davis
5:17.32 Kohle Perkes, Bountiful
5:17.89 Skyler Sorensen, Alta
5:18.98 Jace Zemcik, Weber
5:19.04 Ben Doxey, Alta
5:19.77 Layne McKenna, Viewmont
5:21.33 Joe Albrechtsen, Davis
5:22.32 Stephen Baker, Weber
5:22.47 Cass Bindrup, Weber
5:23.32 Devin Vance, Davis
5:23.41 Andrew Skidmore, Syracuse
5:24.77 Tanner Phillips, Viewmont
5:25.64 John Barker, Davis
5:25.72 Bradley Fry, Davis
5:26.33 Court McGinnis, Fremont
5:26.88 Julian Alvarez, Syracuse
5:32.34 Jason Beal, Weber
5:36.14 Griffin Lory, Alta
5:36.35 Aaron Bartolic, Evanston
5:37.30 Spencer Griffin, Syracuse
5:40.89 Steven Bennet, Weber
5:43.96 John Evekson, Fremont
5:45.50 Brayden Galbraith, Syracuse
5:46.11 Jake Nilson, Weber
5:47.60 Kason Kendall, Bountiful
5:49.08 Jake Willey, Bountiful
5:49.35 Bryce Decker, Weber
5:49.72 Nathan Palmer, Weber
5:58.19 Cameron Ball, Weber
5:58.54 Lincoln Parkin, Weber
6:32.58 Nathan Gough, Fremont


3200m RUN
1. 9:59.7 Logan Petty, Davis
2. 10:18.9 Austin Costley, Syracuse
3. 10:20.7 Parker Evans, Bountiful
4. 10:24.4 Jeff Taylor, Davis
5. 10:28.0 Cody Robbins, Davis
6. 10:28.7 Dustin Randall, Weber
7. 10:39.5 Ryan Fuller, Alta
8. 10:39.8 Ben Palmer, Weber
10:42.0 Matt Clough, Syracuse
10:46.0 Matt Swanson, Davis
10:46.6 Jake Robinson, Weber
10:47.1 Jared Brewer, Taylorsville
10:48.8 Jason Thomas, Davis
10:50.3 Alec Unker, Bingham
10:51.5 James Stenquist, Davis
10:54.9 Jacob Zander, Bingham
11:08.7 Chris Cutler, Alta
11:11.1 Brandon Clark, Bingham
11:11.8 Kyle Kelly, Syracuse
11:17.0 Mark Eddington, Bingham
11:26.6 Benjamin Martin, Taylorsville
11:34.2 Zack Spencer, Fremont
11:39.2 Ben Doxey, Alta
11:48.2 Julian Alvarex, Syracuse
11:49.1 Byran Porter, Bingham
11.49.4 Joseph Richards, Bountiful
11:50.0 Connor Evans, Bingham
12:10.1 Treydn Stenberg, Fremont
12:15.4 Mac Hedman, Bingham
12:41.1 Spencer Griffin, Syracuse
12:47.1 Jake Nilson, Weber

4x100m RELAY
1. 43.93 # Bountiful A
2. 44.36 Alta A
3. 45.11 Bingham
4. 45.40 Syracuse
5. 46.50 Weber A
6. 46.71 Viewmont
7. 46.80 Syracuse B
8. 47.10 Fremont
47.35 Evanston
48.70 Syracuse C
DNF Weber B
DNF Davis B
DNF Davis A

Medley RELAY
1. 3:43.87 Bingham
2. 3:47.76 Davis
3. 3:52.69 Bountiful
4. 3:53.94 Fremont
5. 4:04.44 Weber
6. 4:07.68 Syracuse
7. 4:29.85 Viewmont

4x400 RELAY
1. 3:28.06 Davis A
2. 3:29.47 Syracuse A
3. 3:41.43 Alta A
4. 3:41.55 Weber A
5. 3:42.30 Bountiful
6. 3:42.75 Bingham A
7. 3:43.45 Fremont
8. 3:43.74 Davis B
3:49.29 Viewmont
3:50.57 Syracuse B
3:51.90 Davis C
4:01.36 Weber B
4:04.38 Syracuse C
4:09.79 Syracuse E
4:12.39 Syracuse D

4 x 800 RELAY
1. 8:22.2 Davis A
2. 8:29.8 Syracuse A
3. 8:52.0 Davis B
4. 9:00.8 Weber A
5. 9:05.2 Fremont A
6. 9:11.9 Bountiful
7. 9:13.3 Davis C
8. 9:33.3 Davis H
9:42.9 Viewmont A
9:43.7 Syracuse B
9:46.1 Davis D
9:46.8 Weber B
9:49.6 Davis E
9:55.4 Davis F
10:27.2 Fremont Q
10:51.0 Davis G

TEAM SCORES:
1. 204 Davis
2. 139 Syracuse
3. 68.5 Bingham
4. 66.5 Bountiful
5. 62 Fremont
6. 55 Alta
7. 51 Weber
8. 22 Taylorsville
9. 13 Viewmont
10. 11 Evanston

# STATE QUALIFYING
* MEET RECORD

PERFORMANCE OF THE MEET:
Ben Johnson, Fremont; 166'01 in the Discus
(904 on the performance chart)

ATHLETE OF THE MEET:
Brock Morley, Carbon; 1st in the 110m Hurdles,
1st in the 300m Hurdles

1 comment:

Ryker said...

I am awesome Ryker Moore president 2031 "I will make you go balls to the walls boys" American bad aaa since July 4,1776